FashionTV Flash Diamond logo

FashionTV Flash Diamond: Free Play & Honest Review

5
Play in Casino
May 2025 Release Date
Diamonds Slot Theme
No Buy Bonus Rounds
No Gamble Gamble
No Megaways
UI element UI element
Caleta Gaming

Provider

Caleta Gaming
FashionTV Flash Diamond
FashionTV Flash Diamond
5
Game Provider
Category
Release Date 08 May 2025
Bonus Rounds No
Add us as preferred source on Google

Expert-Reviewed Bonuses for FashionTV Flash Diamond

3
country Restricted
21+ and present in NJ, PA or MI. Poker wager req. within 5 days of sign up. Bonus issued as non-withdrawable poker tournament tickets and casino site credit that expire in 7 days. See terms for both offers at pokerstars.com. Gambling Problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER for confidential help.

Expert-Selected Titles from Caleta Gaming

Caleta Gaming
Video Slots
Caleta Gaming
Video Slots
Caleta Gaming
Video Slots
Caleta Gaming
Video Slots
92.22%
Caleta Gaming
Video Slots
99.62%
Caleta Gaming
Video Slots
Caleta Gaming
Video Slots

Top Picks Similar to FashionTV Flash Diamond

96%
Barbara Bang
Video Slots
Pragmatic Play
Video Slots
Merkur Gaming
Video Slots
Merkur Gaming
Video Slots
96.2%
Play'n GO
Video Slots
95%
Booming Games
Video Slots
NetEnt
Video Slots
96.32%
Push Gaming
Video Slots

FAQ

Can I play FashionTV Flash Diamond for free?
If you want to play FashionTV Flash Diamond for free, you are in the right place. Slotscalendar is offering a free version of FashionTV Flash Diamond!
Who made FashionTV Flash Diamond?
Caleta Gaming is the studio who made FashionTV Flash Diamond.

Reviews

Your feedback is highly valued and plays an important role in helping us maintain the quality of our services.
UI element

Full List of Slots

Check now
X