Provider
Top Spin Games
Golden Egg (Top Spin Games)
Game Provider
Category
Release Date
16 Aug 2024
RTP
96.54 %
Game Rows
3
Game Reels
5
Paylines
20
Bonus Rounds
No
FAQ
Can I play Golden Egg (Top Spin Games) for free?
If you want to play Golden Egg (Top Spin Games) for free, you are in the right place. Slotscalendar is offering a free version of Golden Egg (Top Spin Games)!
Who made Golden Egg (Top Spin Games)?
Top Spin Games is the studio who made Golden Egg (Top Spin Games).
What is the Golden Egg (Top Spin Games) slot RTP?
The RTP for Golden Egg (Top Spin Games) is 96.54%.
Reviews
Your feedback is highly valued and plays an important role in helping us maintain the quality of our services.