Provider
Qora Games
Luma Bay Heist
Game Provider
Category
Release Date
13 May 2026
RTP
96 %
Game Rows
3
Game Reels
3
Paylines
720
Bonus Rounds
Yes
FAQ
Can I play Luma Bay Heist for free?
If you want to play Luma Bay Heist for free, you are in the right place. Slotscalendar is offering a free version of Luma Bay Heist!
Who made Luma Bay Heist?
Qora Games is the studio who made Luma Bay Heist.
What is the Luma Bay Heist slot RTP?
The RTP for Luma Bay Heist is 96%.
What is the Luma Bay Heist max win?
Maximum winning for Luma Bay Heist is 4000 times your stake.
Reviews
Your feedback is highly valued and plays an important role in helping us maintain the quality of our services.