Mutant Trawlers logo

Mutant Trawlers: Free Play & Honest Review

9
Play in Casino
May 2024 Release Date
94 % RTP
Medium-High Volatility
Green Slot Theme
Yes Buy Bonus Rounds
UI element UI element
Bang Bang Games

Provider

Bang Bang Games
Mutant Trawlers
Mutant Trawlers
9
Game Provider
Category
Release Date 06 May 2024
RTP 94 %
Game Rows 3
Game Reels 5
Paylines 243
Bonus Rounds No

Expert-Reviewed Bonuses for Mutant Trawlers

3
country Restricted
21+ and present in NJ, PA or MI. Poker wager req. within 5 days of sign up. Bonus issued as non-withdrawable poker tournament tickets and casino site credit that expire in 7 days. See terms for both offers at pokerstars.com. Gambling Problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER for confidential help.

Expert-Selected Titles from Bang Bang Games

96.08%
Bang Bang Games
Video Slots
94%
Bang Bang Games
Video Slots
96.07%
Bang Bang Games
Video Slots
94%
Bang Bang Games
Video Slots
96%
Bang Bang Games
Video Slots
94.04%
Bang Bang Games
Video Slots
96.04%
Bang Bang Games
Video Slots
94.08%
Bang Bang Games
Video Slots

Top Picks Similar to Mutant Trawlers

98.22%
Zitro Games
Video Slots
GreenTube
Video Slots
Neotopia Gaming
Video Slots
95%
Synot
Video Slots
GreenTube
Video Slots
Hot River logo
Hot River
Upcoming
10
95%
Synot
Video Slots
Blueprint Gaming
Video Slots
96.34%
Jinx Gaming
Video Slots

FAQ

Can I play Mutant Trawlers for free?
If you want to play Mutant Trawlers for free, you are in the right place. Slotscalendar is offering a free version of Mutant Trawlers!
Who made Mutant Trawlers?
Bang Bang Games is the studio who made Mutant Trawlers.
What is the Mutant Trawlers slot RTP?
The RTP for Mutant Trawlers is 94%.

Reviews

Your feedback is highly valued and plays an important role in helping us maintain the quality of our services.
UI element

Full List of Slots

Check now
X