The Secret Forest logo

The Secret Forest: Free Play & Honest Review

6
Play in Casino
Nov 2024 Release Date
94.02 % RTP
Medium-High Volatility
Cards Slot Theme
No Gamble Gamble
UI element UI element
Slot Factory

Provider

Slot Factory
The Secret Forest
The Secret Forest
6
Game Provider
Category
Release Date 07 Nov 2024
RTP 94.02 %
Game Rows 3
Game Reels 5
Paylines 20
Bonus Rounds No
Add us as preferred source on Google

Expert-Reviewed Bonuses for The Secret Forest

3
country Restricted
21+ and present in NJ, PA or MI. Poker wager req. within 5 days of sign up. Bonus issued as non-withdrawable poker tournament tickets and casino site credit that expire in 7 days. See terms for both offers at pokerstars.com. Gambling Problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER for confidential help.

Expert-Selected Titles from Slot Factory

94.05%
Slot Factory
Video Slots
94.03%
Slot Factory
Video Slots
94.03%
Slot Factory
Video Slots
94%
Slot Factory
Video Slots
94.04%
Slot Factory
Video Slots
Slot Factory
Video Slots
The Secret Forest logo
6
94.02%
Slot Factory
Video Slots
Play Now
94.01%
Slot Factory
Video Slots

Top Picks Similar to The Secret Forest

Push Gaming
Video Slots
96%
Kalamba Games
Video Slots
Cake Fiesta logo
Cake Fiesta
Upcoming
10
96.1%
Colorful Play
Video Slots
96.7%
Twist Gaming
Video Slots
Relax Gaming
Video Slots
Doctor Dust logo
Doctor Dust
Upcoming
6
96.3%
Bullshark Games
Video Slots
Pragmatic Play
Video Slots
96.15%
Red Tiger
Video Slots

FAQ

Can I play The Secret Forest for free?
If you want to play The Secret Forest for free, you are in the right place. Slotscalendar is offering a free version of The Secret Forest!
Who made The Secret Forest?
Slot Factory is the studio who made The Secret Forest.
What is the The Secret Forest slot RTP?
The RTP for The Secret Forest is 94.02%.

Reviews

Your feedback is highly valued and plays an important role in helping us maintain the quality of our services.
UI element

Full List of Slots

Check now
X