Three Egyptian Treasures logo

Three Egyptian Treasures: Free Play & Honest Review

10
Jun 2026 Release Date
96.5 % RTP
10000 Max Win
Ancient Slot Theme
Yes Buy Bonus Rounds
UI element UI element
VA Gaming

Provider

VA Gaming
Three Egyptian Treasures
Three Egyptian Treasures
10
Game Provider
Category
Release Date 25 Jun 2026
RTP 96.5 %
Game Rows 3
Game Reels 5
Paylines 243
Bonus Rounds Yes
Add us as preferred source on Google

Expert-Reviewed Bonuses for Three Egyptian Treasures

3
country Restricted
21+ and present in NJ, PA or MI. Poker wager req. within 5 days of sign up. Bonus issued as non-withdrawable poker tournament tickets and casino site credit that expire in 7 days. See terms for both offers at pokerstars.com. Gambling Problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER for confidential help.

Expert-Selected Titles from VA Gaming

Three Egyptian Treasures logo
10
96.5%
VA Gaming
Video Slots
Play Now
VA Gaming
Video Slots
VA Gaming
Video Slots
VA Gaming
Video Slots
VA Gaming
Video Slots
96%
VA Gaming
Video Slots
96%
VA Gaming
Video Slots
VA Gaming
Video Slots

Top Picks Similar to Three Egyptian Treasures

96%
Barbara Bang
Video Slots
98.22%
Zitro Games
Video Slots
Push Gaming
Video Slots
96.06%
Play'n GO
Video Slots
Spinberry
Video Slots
ELK Studios
Video Slots
Pragmatic Play
Video Slots
96.2%
Play'n GO
Video Slots

FAQ

Can I play Three Egyptian Treasures for free?
If you want to play Three Egyptian Treasures for free, you are in the right place. Slotscalendar is offering a free version of Three Egyptian Treasures!
Who made Three Egyptian Treasures?
VA Gaming is the studio who made Three Egyptian Treasures.
What is the Three Egyptian Treasures slot RTP?
The RTP for Three Egyptian Treasures is 96.5%.
What is the Three Egyptian Treasures max win?
Maximum winning for Three Egyptian Treasures is 10000 times your stake.

Reviews

Your feedback is highly valued and plays an important role in helping us maintain the quality of our services.
UI element

Full List of Slots

Check now
X