Provider
Synot
Triple Roll
Game Provider
Category
Release Date
09 Jul 2026
RTP
95.97 %
Game Rows
3
Game Reels
3
Paylines
5
Bonus Rounds
Yes
FAQ
Can I play Triple Roll for free?
If you want to play Triple Roll for free, you are in the right place. Slotscalendar is offering a free version of Triple Roll!
Who made Triple Roll?
Synot is the studio who made Triple Roll.
What is the Triple Roll slot RTP?
The RTP for Triple Roll is 95.97%.
What is the Triple Roll max win?
Maximum winning for Triple Roll is 1000 times your stake.
Reviews
Your feedback is highly valued and plays an important role in helping us maintain the quality of our services.