Provider
Red Tiger
Legendary Excalibur
Game Provider
Category
Release Date
18 Dec 2019
RTP
95.66 %
Game Rows
3
Game Reels
5
Paylines
20
Bonus Rounds
No
FAQ
Can I play Legendary Excalibur for free?
If you want to play Legendary Excalibur for free, you are in the right place. Slotscalendar is offering a free version of Legendary Excalibur!
Who made Legendary Excalibur?
Red Tiger is the studio who made Legendary Excalibur.
What is the Legendary Excalibur slot RTP?
The RTP for Legendary Excalibur is 95.66%.
Where can I get Legendary Excalibur free spins?
You might find free spins for Legendary Excalibur at these casinos: Borgata Online Casino , Fanduel , Party Casino , Mohegan Sun Casino , BetRivers , BetMGM Casino , Draftkings , PlayStar Casino .
Where to play Legendary Excalibur?
We recommend playing Legendary Excalibur with the following casinos: Borgata Online Casino , Fanduel , Party Casino , Mohegan Sun Casino , BetRivers , BetMGM Casino , Draftkings , PlayStar Casino .
Reviews
Your feedback is highly valued and plays an important role in helping us maintain the quality of our services.