Provider
Everi
Wild Pixies (Everi)
Game Provider
Category
Release Date
31 Jan 2021
Game Rows
4
Game Reels
5
Paylines
50
Bonus Rounds
No
FAQ
Can I play Wild Pixies (Everi) for free?
If you want to play Wild Pixies (Everi) for free, you are in the right place. Slotscalendar is offering a free version of Wild Pixies (Everi)!
Who made Wild Pixies (Everi)?
Everi is the studio who made Wild Pixies (Everi).
Where can I get Wild Pixies (Everi) free spins?
You might find free spins for Wild Pixies (Everi) at these casinos: Golden Nugget Casino , Borgata Online Casino , Caesars Palace Online Casino , Party Casino , Mohegan Sun Casino , BetRivers , BetMGM Casino , Draftkings .
Where to play Wild Pixies (Everi)?
We recommend playing Wild Pixies (Everi) with the following casinos: Golden Nugget Casino , Borgata Online Casino , Caesars Palace Online Casino , Party Casino , Mohegan Sun Casino , BetRivers , BetMGM Casino , Draftkings .
Reviews
Your feedback is highly valued and plays an important role in helping us maintain the quality of our services.